[2016-New] Free GreatExam C_PM_71 PDF Guarantee 100% Get C_PM_71 Certification (17-24)

2016 June SAP Official New Released C_PM_71 Q&As in GreatExam.com!

100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!

GreatExam is ready to provide SAP candidates with C_PM_71 exam dumps which can be very helpful for getting SAP certification, which means that candidates can easily get access to the services of SAP C_PM_71 exam dumps, which will assure them 100% passing success rate. With GreatExam C_PM_71 exam dumps, it will be easy to pass your C_PM_71 exam at your first time.

Following questions and answers are all new published by SAP Official Exam Center: (The full version is in the end of the article!!!)

QUESTION 17
In your project you decided to leverage the concept of Solution Validation. What is the sequence of the iterative solution demo approach?

A.    Visualize > Listen > Accept > Verify and Engage > Reference > Complement
B.    Listen and Engage > Reference > Visualize > Complement > Verify and Accept
C.    Reference > Visualize > Listen and Engage > Complement > Verify and Accept
D.    Reference > Listen and Engage > Complement > Visualize > Verify and Accept

Continue reading

[2016-New] Free GreatExam C_PM_71 PDF Download 100% Pass Exam C_PM_71 (9-16)

2016 June SAP Official New Released C_PM_71 Q&As in GreatExam.com!

100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!

There are many companies that provide C_PM_71 braindumps but those are not accurate and latest ones. Preparation with GreatExam C_PM_71 practice test study guide is a best way to pass this certification exam in easy way.

Following questions and answers are all new published by SAP Official Exam Center: (The full version is in the end of the article!!!)

QUESTION 9
When do you update the project management plan?

A.    Only at the beginning of the project
B.    Once in each project phase at the phase kick off
C.    After project closing to reflect lessons learned
D.    After an agreed upon change to areas covered by the plan

Continue reading

[2016-New] Free Downloading C_PM_71 Exam Dumps PDF From GreatExam (1-8)

2016 June SAP Official New Released C_PM_71 Q&As in GreatExam.com!

100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!

I have already passed SAP C_PM_71 certification exam yesterday….Scored 984/1000 in US! Many new exam questions added into the 2016 C_PM_71 test! So I just come here to share with your guys and wish more C_PM_71 candidates can pass easily!

Following questions and answers are all new published by SAP Official Exam Center: (The full version is in the end of the article!!!)

QUESTION 1
What do you need to do in SAP Solution Manager to convert an implementation project to solution? Note: 2 correct answers

A.    Release all opened Transport into the production environment
B.    Transfer the project content into the solution directory
C.    Transfer business scenarios from the project to the Business Process Repository
D.    Set the Project status to Closed

Answer: BC

Continue reading

[2016-New] New Released Exam C_EPMBPC_10 PDF Free From the GreatExam (161-170)

2016 June SAP Official New Released C_EPMBPC_10 Q&As in GreatExam.com!

100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!

Are you worring about the C_EPMBPC_10 exam? With the complete collection of C_EPMBPC_10 exam questions and answers, GreatExam has assembled to take you through your C_EPMBPC_10 exam preparation. Each Q & A set will test your existing knowledge of C_EPMBPC_10 fundamentals, and offer you the latest training products that guarantee you passing C_EPMBPC_10 exam easily.

Following questions and answers are all new published by SAP Official Exam Center: (The full version is in the end of the article!!!)

QUESTION 161
What is a restriction for BPC validation rules in BPC for NetWeaver?

A.    A BPC validation rule cannot use a BAdI implementation.
B.    Multiple BPC validation rules cannot be applied to multiple dimension members of a dimension.
C.    Multiple BPC validation rules cannot refer to the same dimension member.
D.    A BPC validation rule cannot refer to multiple driver dimensions.

Continue reading

[2016-New] New GreatExam SAP C_EPMBPC_10 Practice Test Free Download (151-160)

2016 June SAP Official New Released C_EPMBPC_10 Q&As in GreatExam.com!

100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!

C_EPMBPC_10 exam questions and answers provided by GreatExam will guarantee you pass C_EPMBPC_10 exam, because GreatExam is the top IT Certification study training materials vendor. Many candidates have passed exam with the help of GreatExam. We offer the latest C_EPMBPC_10 PDF and VCE dumps with new version VCE player for free download, you can pass the exam beyond any doubt.

Following questions and answers are all new published by SAP Official Exam Center: (The full version is in the end of the article!!!)

QUESTION 151
How do you allow data entry and posting in a BPC Excel sheet?

A.    Add a row to show the variance of the plan.
B.    Use a hierarchical structure for member values.
C.    Set the workbook option to ‘Refresh automatically’.
D.    Use base members.

Answer: D

QUESTION 152
What is displayed in an EVDRE report when ‘Account1, Account2’ is in the PageKeyRange, with entity in the rows and time in columns?

A.    Aggregated data for Account1 and Account2
B.    All Accounts other than Account1 and Account2
C.    Account1 and Account2 in separate rows
D.    Account1 and Account2 in separate columns

Answer: A

QUESTION 153
You want to format your account members dynamically in an EVDRE report.
In which column do you have to enter the value ‘NUMBERFORMAT=ACCOUNT.FORMAT’?

A.    PARAMETERS
B.    CRITERIA
C.    FORMAT
D.    USE

Answer: D

QUESTION 154
For which user does the system prevent saving templates to the company folder?

A.    For a team leader with the Manage Template task
B.    For a non admin user with the Manage Template task
C.    For a user with the Primary Admin default function task
D.    For a team leader without the Manage Template task

Answer: B

QUESTION 155
What determines the user access to BPC Applications?
Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question.

A.    Profile SAP_ALL
B.    Secured dimensions
C.    Member access profile
D.    User/team assignment

Answer: BC

QUESTION 156
When a user tries to log in to an Application using BPC for Excel, the Application does not appear in the list of available Applications the user just created.
What is the problem?

A.    The user is not created correctly.
B.    The Application is not created correctly.
C.    The member access profile is not correct.
D.    The task profile is not correct.

Answer: C

QUESTION 157
What Application option do you have to select when you create an Application to make intercompany eliminations?

A.    Account Transformation
B.    Validation Rules
C.    Balance Carry Forward
D.    Automatic Adjustment

Answer: D

QUESTION 158
A customer wants to use special exchange rates for only 2 out of 160 entities when doing currency translation.
What dimension and what property do you use for that?

A.    Currency dimension – CURRENCY TYPE property
B.    Account dimension – ACCTYPE property
C.    Account dimension – RATETYPE property
D.    Entity dimension – FX_TYPE property

Answer: D

QUESTION 159
How do you control inserting records into the database in BPC?

A.    Via Work Status
B.    Via Business Rules
C.    Via Distributor and Collector
D.    Via Audit

Answer: A

QUESTION 160
Which step is required to store a comment to a filled cell in an Excel pop-up in BPC for NetWeaver?

A.    Save the Excel workbook locally.
B.    Enable comments in the Application parameters.
C.    Assign a keyword.
D.    Enable comments in the Application Set parameters.

Answer: B

GreatExam is the leader in supplying candidates with current and up-to-date training materials for SAP certification and exam preparation. Comparing with others, our C_EPMBPC_10 exam questions are more authoritative and complete. We offer the latest C_EPMBPC_10 PDF and VCE dumps with new version VCE player for free download, and the new C_EPMBPC_10 practice test ensures your exam 100% pass.

2016 SAP C_EPMBPC_10 exam dumps (All 189 Q&As) from GreatExam:

http://www.greatexam.com/c-epmbpc-10-exam-questions.html [100% Exam Pass Guaranteed!!!]

[2016-New] New GreatExam C_EPMBPC_10 Dumps PDF Version Released For Free Downloading (141-150)

2016 June SAP Official New Released C_EPMBPC_10 Q&As in GreatExam.com!

100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!

Are you struggling for the C_EPMBPC_10 exam? Good news, GreatExam SAP technical experts have collected all the questions and answers which are updated to cover the knowledge points and enhance candidates’ abilities. We offer the latest C_EPMBPC_10 PDF and VCE dumps with new version VCE player for free download, and the new C_EPMBPC_10 practice test ensures your C_EPMBPC_10 exam 100% pass.

Following questions and answers are all new published by SAP Official Exam Center: (The full version is in the end of the article!!!)

QUESTION 141
You execute the following Script Logic Logic1.lgf by running a data manager package, without transferring any further parameters and without using default logic.
*WHEN ACCOUNT
*IS ACCOUNT1
*REC (FACTOR=1.5, ACCOUNT=ACCOUNT2)
*ENDWHEN
*COMMIT
What is the scope of the calculation?

A.    Only input schedule
B.    ACCOUNT1 and ACCOUNT2
C.    Only current view
D.    All data within the database

Continue reading

[2016-New] SAP C_EPMBPC_10 Latest Dumps Free Download From GreatExam (131-140)

2016 June SAP Official New Released C_EPMBPC_10 Q&As in GreatExam.com!

100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!

How to 100% pass C_EPMBPC_10 exam? GreatExam provides the guaranteed C_EPMBPC_10 exam preparation material to boost up your confidence in C_EPMBPC_10 exam. Successful candidates have provided their reviews about our C_EPMBPC_10 dumps. Now GreatExam supplying the new version of C_EPMBPC_10 VCE and PDF dumps. We ensure our C_EPMBPC_10 exam questions are the most complete and authoritative compared with others’, which will ensure your C_EPMBPC_10 exam pass.

Following questions and answers are all new published by SAP Official Exam Center: (The full version is in the end of the article!!!)

QUESTION 131
What dimension property is required for consolidation of investments?

A.    FIRST_CONS_DATE in the groups dimension
B.    INTCO in the entity dimension
C.    ENTITY in the groups dimension
D.    OWNER in the entity dimension

Continue reading

[2016-New] SAP New Exam C_EPMBPC_10 VCE Files Free Instant Download (121-130)

2016 June SAP Official New Released C_EPMBPC_10 Q&As in GreatExam.com!

100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!

C_EPMBPC_10 easy pass guide: Preparing for SAP C_EPMBPC_10 exam is really a tough task to accomplish. However, GreatExam delivers the most comprehensive braindumps, covering each and every aspect of C_EPMBPC_10 exam curriculum.

Following questions and answers are all new published by SAP Official Exam Center: (The full version is in the end of the article!!!)

QUESTION 121
SAP guidelines recommend that you make what changes directly in SAP BW on BPC-generated objects?

A.    Switch case sensitivity off.
B.    Change the data lengths of characteristics.
C.    Change no objects at all.
D.    Switch hierarchies to time dependent.

Continue reading

[2016-New] SAP New Exam C_EPMBPC_10 VCE Files Free Instant Download (111-120)

2016 June SAP Official New Released C_EPMBPC_10 Q&As in GreatExam.com!

100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!

There is no need to hassle if you are stuck in the C_EPMBPC_10 exam difficulties, GreatExam will assist you right through C_EPMBPC_10 exam with C_EPMBPC_10 PDF and VCE dumps. GreatExam delivers the most comprehensive C_EPMBPC_10 exam preparation material, covering each and every aspect of C_EPMBPC_10 exam curriculum. We ensure you 100% success in C_EPMBPC_10 exam.

Following questions and answers are all new published by SAP Official Exam Center: (The full version is in the end of the article!!!)

QUESTION 111
During testing you notice that account descriptions are missing. How do you resolve this issue?

A.    Import master data descriptions.
B.    Refresh dimension members.
C.    Import transaction data.
D.    Import master data hierarchies.

Continue reading

[2016-New] SAP Exam C_EPMBPC_10 Practice Test For Passing The C_EPMBPC_10 Certification Exam (101-110)

2016 June SAP Official New Released C_EPMBPC_10 Q&As in GreatExam.com!

100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!

No doubt that C_EPMBPC_10 exam is a worth challenging task but you should not feel hesitant against the confronting difficulties. GreatExam is supplying the new version of C_EPMBPC_10 VCE dumps now. Get a complete hold on C_EPMBPC_10 exam syllabus through GreatExam and boost up your skills. What’s more, the C_EPMBPC_10 dumps are the latest. It would be great helpful to your C_EPMBPC_10 exam.

Following questions and answers are all new published by SAP Official Exam Center: (The full version is in the end of the article!!!)

QUESTION 101
A customer wants to use special exchange rates for only 2 out of 160 entities when doing currency translation.
What dimension and what property do you use for that?

A.    Currency dimension – CURRENCY TYPE property
B.    Account dimension – ACCTYPE property
C.    Account dimension – RATETYPE property
D.    Entity dimension – FX_TYPE property

Continue reading

[2016-New] Pass C_EPMBPC_10 Exam By Training GreatExam New VCE And PDF Dumps (91-100)

2016 June SAP Official New Released C_EPMBPC_10 Q&As in GreatExam.com!

100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!

Good news, GreatExam has updated the C_EPMBPC_10 exam dumps. With all the questions and answers in your hands, you will pass the SAP C_EPMBPC_10 exam easily.

Following questions and answers are all new published by SAP Official Exam Center: (The full version is in the end of the article!!!)

QUESTION 91
Which implementation step is mandatory to set up an on-the-fly KPI calculation?

A.    Add the “Formula” property to the account member.
B.    Execute a data management package.
C.    Update the “system_constants” file.
D.    Add the library file “mdxlib.lgl” to the options sheet of the account member.

Continue reading

[2016-New] Pass C_EPMBPC_10 Exam By Exercising GreatExam Latest C_EPMBPC_10 VCE And PDF Dumps (81-90)

2016 June SAP Official New Released C_EPMBPC_10 Q&As in GreatExam.com!

100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!

Pass C_EPMBPC_10 exam with the latest GreatExam C_EPMBPC_10 dumps: GreatExam C_EPMBPC_10 exam questions and answers in PDF are prepared by our experts. Moreover, they are based on the recommended syllabus that covering all the C_EPMBPC_10 exam objectives.

Following questions and answers are all new published by SAP Official Exam Center: (The full version is in the end of the article!!!)

QUESTION 81
Your customer wants to use a unique business rule to translate currency for selected entities.
Which property do you set for the selected entities to meet this requirement?

A.    GROUP_CURRENCY
B.    RATETYPE
C.    CURRENCY_TYPE
D.    FX_TYPE

Continue reading

Pages: 1 2 ... 126 127 128 129 130 ... 142 143